Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
Novice SP318 (Phantoms)    Away at FSMHA 5A October 21, 2017 07:45 am   Dow Centennial Centre
Novice SP309 (Predators)    Home vs. Strathcona 3A October 21, 2017 08:30 am   Sherwood Park Arena
Novice SP304    Home vs. Leduc Novice 1 October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Wetaskiwin Civic Centre Twin Arenas
Novice SP315    Home vs. FSMHA 4B October 21, 2017 09:15 am   Sherwood Park Shell
SP311 - Predators    Home vs. Thunder (Novice SP312) October 21, 2017 09:45 am   Sherwood Park Arena
Novice SP306 Snipers    Home vs. Novice SP305 October 22, 2017 08:30 am   Millennium Place - Sprite
SP308 Novice 2C Vipers    Away at FSMHA 2 October 22, 2017 08:30 am   Jubilee Recreation Centre
Novice SP318 (Phantoms)    Away at Novice SP317 White Knights October 22, 2017 09:45 am   Millennium Place - Chevrolet
Novice SP310 3B Eagles    Away at STRATHCONA 3B October 22, 2017 10:15 am   Strathcona Olympiette Centre
Novice SP316 Black Widows    Home vs. FSMHA 5 October 22, 2017 05:45 pm   Millennium Place - Chevrolet
Novice SP313 - Knights    Home vs. SPMHA 4B October 22, 2017 06:15 pm   Sherwood Park Arena
Novice SP314    Away at SPMHA 4A October 22, 2017 06:15 pm   Sherwood Park Arena
Novice SP306 Snipers    Away at FSMHA 2A October 28, 2017 08:15 am   Jubilee Recreation Centre
Novice SP310 3B Eagles    Home vs. FSMHA 3B October 28, 2017 11:15 am   Ardrossan East McMillan Arena
Novice SP315    Away at Fuzion October 28, 2017 04:15 pm   Millennium Place - Chevrolet
Novice SP313 - Knights    Home vs. FUZION 4A October 28, 2017 05:30 pm   Millennium Place South
Novice SP314    Away at FSMHA 4A October 29, 2017 07:45 am   Fort Saskatchewan Sportsplex Arena
Thunder (Novice SP312)    Away at FSMHA 3A October 29, 2017 08:00 am   Jubilee Recreation Centre
SP311 - Predators    Away at Strathcona 3A October 29, 2017 08:15 am   Ardrossan East McMillan Arena
Novice SP318 (Phantoms)    Home vs. FSMHA 5B October 29, 2017 08:30 am   Millennium Place - Chevrolet
Novice SP317 White Knights    Home vs. FSMHA 5A October 29, 2017 08:45 am   Sherwood Park Arena
SP308 Novice 2C Vipers    Away at STRATHCONA 2B October 29, 2017 10:15 am   Strathcona Olympiette Centre
Novice SP309 (Predators)    Away at Strathcona 3B October 29, 2017 11:30 am   Strathcona Olympiette Centre
Novice SP316 Black Widows    Home vs. Strathcona 5 October 29, 2017 05:00 pm   Millenium Place - North Arena
SP311 - Predators    vs. Practice October 30, 2017 05:15 pm   Sherwood Park Shell
SP308 Novice 2C Vipers    Home vs. Novice SP306 Snipers November 04, 2017 08:45 am   Sherwood Park Shell
Novice SP310 3B Eagles    Away at Novice SP309 (Predators) November 04, 2017 09:30 am   Ardrossan East McMillan Arena
Novice SP304    Away at Strathcona 1A November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Strathcona Olympiette Centre
Thunder (Novice SP312)    Away at FSMHA 3B November 04, 2017 02:45 pm   Bruderheim Arena
SP311 - Predators    Away at Strathcona 3B November 05, 2017 08:15 am   Ardrossan East McMillan Arena
Novice SP313 - Knights    Home vs. FSMHA 4B November 05, 2017 08:30 am   Ardrossan West
Novice SP314    Home vs. Fuzion 4A November 05, 2017 08:30 am   Millennium Place North
Novice SP315    Home vs. FSMHA 4A November 05, 2017 08:45 am   Sherwood Park Arena
Novice SP317 White Knights    Away at Novice SP316 Black Widows November 05, 2017 06:30 pm   Ardrossan West Arena